Five Star General Invitational 2018
Strokes
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Out 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 In Total
Taylor County 1 - Cooper Parks
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35 65
Ballard 2 - Coleton Burch 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35 70
Taylor County 2 - Tanner Parks
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35 70
Mad Central 2 - Clay Pendagrass
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 72
Ballard 1 - Miles Parroco 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34 72
St. X 1 - Benton Williams
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 72
Tinity 1 - JM Butler
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 72
Taylor County 4 - Luke Coyle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 72
Taylor County 5 - Hayes Mason
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 74
Trinity 5 - Peyton Bonny
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 74
CAL 1 - Matthew Troutman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 75
St. X 5 - Jackson Finney
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 75
Dunbar 3 Jason Wang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 76
Ballard 5 - Parker Smith 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 76
Trinity 3 - Davis Money
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 76
Trinity Ind - Charlie Morgan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40 76
Lafayette 1 - Henry Lane 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 77
Lafayette 2 - Tyler Hart 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 77
Lafayette 3 - Kooper Grange
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 77
CovCath 1 - Patrick Kennedy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 77
CovCath 4 - Ben Sweeten
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36 77
West Jessamine 1 - Landry Byrd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 77
Taylor County 3 - Logan Paterson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 77
ScottCounty 1 - Brody Webb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40 78
LexCath 4 - Jimmy Pfeifer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39 78
St. X 3 - Robbie Bender
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 78
Trinity 4 - Jacob Connors
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 78
Ind. - Michael Long
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 78
Ballard 3 - Zach Frantz 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 79
Ballard 4 - Jack Thomas 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 79
Taylor County B 1 - Adam Kehoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38 79
Mad Central 1 - Cameron Travis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 80
Mad Central 4 - Heath Virgin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 80
Scott County 2 - Trevor Caudill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 80
LexCath 1 Michael Collins
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 80
Mad Central 3 - Blake Maupin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 81
CAL - Clay Hughes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 81
Taylor County B 2 - Ethan Anderson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37 81
Taylor County B 4 - Rhett Cox
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 81
LCA 4 - Aaron Haggard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 81
CAL 4 - Pearson Shafer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 82
CAL 2 - Jared Davis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 83
CovCath 3 - Cameron Martin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 83
CovCath 5 - Justin Blessing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 83
Henry Clay 1 - Logan Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 83
Henry Clay 3 - Thomas Hawse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40 83
St. X 4 - Bryce Beard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 83
Pikeville 1 - Jon Bryant 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 83
CAL 5 - Camden Farmer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 85
LCA 3 - Haynes LaLonde
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 85
Dunbar 1 Jackson Hargis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 86
Lafayette 5 - Trevor Prather
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 86
Mad Central 5 - Cooper Eberle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 86
Scott County 4 - Luke Tackett
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 86
Henry Clay 2 - Carter Schuck
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47 86
Taylor County B 3 - Seth Smith
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 86
Taylor County B 5 - Reece Westbrook
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 86
Lafayette 4 - Charlie Schaefer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43 87
LCA 2 - Will Stewart
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 87
CovCath 2 - Lincoln Hammon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 88
LexCath 2 - Jordan Smith
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47 88
FDHS 3 - Ryan Hunt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41 88
South Oldham 2 - Sam Pena
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42 89
Scott County 5 - Flanders
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47 89
Individual - Jackson Grau
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 89
LCA 1 - Ben Philpot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 89
Sayre 1 - Ian Thornberrry
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 89
Lafayette Ind - David Graf
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 89
Scott County 3 - Grant Cameron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 90
South Oldham 3 - Jacob Olson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46 90
Pikeville 3 - Colin Street 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 90
South Oldham 1 - Sam Pate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 91
LexCath 3 - Cole Hargrave
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45 91
Pikeville 2 - Jordan Ratliff 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 91
FDHS 4 - Chris Witty
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44 91
Dunbar 2 - Ryland Johns
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 92
LexCath 5 - Nicholas Young
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 93
Henry Clay 5 - Hampton Jefferson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 94
Lafayette Ind - Tyler Graham
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 94
LCA 5 - Nathan Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56 95
Sayre 5 - Woods Freeman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 95
Sayre 4 - Antonie de Movellan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 96
Dunbar 4 Cogan Hill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 97
Dunbar 5 - Jason Lee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52 97
Henry Clay 4 - Austin King
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48 97
Sayre 3 - Harrison Ward
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 97
South Oldham 4 - Griffin Parrish
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 98
South Oldham 5 - Griffin Bark
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 98
FDHS 2 - Yash Patel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 98
FDHS 5 - Hunter Martin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49 98
Pikeville 4 - Daniel Ratlif
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50 98
Sayre 2 - Seth Rubin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52 99
West Jessamine 4 - Nate Stratton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58 105
Dunbar Ind - Carson Sweeney
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52 105
West Jessamine 2 - Pierce Ducas
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56 107
West Jessamine 3 - Pierce Tussey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57 110
Pikeville 5 - Blake Justice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60 110
Pikeville Ind. - Luke Onkst
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68 122
St. X 2 - George Schmid
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0 DQ
Trinity 2 - Hudson Hummel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0 DQ
Powered by one line hr
Page reflection